lot no. 3652,  STAMP BOOKLETS
cat. no. MH 6caII **

1960, stamp booklet "Heuss fluorescent", first issue, with lying green "L" above of the lower perforation row, mint never hinged, superb, RR! Photo expertize D. Schlegel, Michel 12.000.-

1960, Markenheftchen "Heuss lumogen", Erstauflage, mit liegendem grünen "L" oberhalb der unteren Zähnungsreihe, postfrisch, Pracht, RR!, Fotoattest D. Schlegel, Mi. 12.000.-
Estimate: € 4500,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0111846.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0111846.jpg