lot no. 3775,  FEDERAL REPUBLIC GERMANY YEAR SETS
cat. no. J 32 **

2004, year tabulation, mint never hinged, superb, post price EURO 75.-

2004, Jahreszusammenstellung, postfrisch, Pracht, Postpreis EURO 75.-
Estimate: € 50,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0123255.jpg