lot no. 3919,  LIECHTENSTEIN
cat. no. 334-37,338-41 **

1955, "athletics" and "Red Cross", 2 mint never hinged superb sets, Michel 104.-

1955, "Sport" und "Rotes Kreuz", 2 postfrische Prachtsätze, Mi. 104.-
Estimate: € 30,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0120086.jpg