lot no. 3293,  BERLIN COLLECTIONS

Mint never hinged more then complete collection Berlin from 1962-90 in 7 Lighthouse albums, often pending 20 x (in multiples, blocks of four, pairs and strip), as well plates and cylinder printings, stamp booklet, coil stamps and so on, enormously acquisition value! Superb condition, Michel more then 9000.- (cancelled issues not calculated)

postfrische ├╝berkomplette Sammlung Berlin von 1962-90 in 7 Leuchtturmalben, oft bis zu 20x (in Einheiten, Viererblocks, Paaren und Streifen), dabei Platten- und Walzendrucke, Markenheftchen, Rollenmarken etc., enormer Anschaffungswert!, Prachterhaltung, Mi. ├╝ber 9000.- (gestempelte Ausgaben nicht gerechnet)
Estimate: € 900,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684d.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684e.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684f.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684g.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684h.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684i.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113684j.jpg