lot no. 695,  GERMAN REICH 1933 1945
cat. no. Bl. 2 **

1933, souvenir sheet "help in need", original size, mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize H. D. Schlegel: "the test specimen shows on the front isolates tiny brown spots on, otherwise is the quality perfect. ", Michel 6000.-

1933, Block "Nothilfe", Originalgr├Â├če, postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest H.D. Schlegel: ""Das Pr├╝fst├╝ck weist vorderseitig vereinzelt winzige braune Flecken auf, ansonsten ist die Qualit├Ąt einwandfrei.", Mi. 6000.-
Estimate: € 1400,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0122950.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0122950.jpg