lot no. 3804,  ITALY
cat. no. 214-21 **

1925, "pneunatic mail stamps" and "King Immanuel III", 2 mint never hinged superb sets, Michel 76.-

1925, "Rohrpostmarken" und "König Emanuel III", 2 postfrische Prachtsätze, Mi. 76.-
Estimate: € 25,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125746.jpg