lot no. 2927,  SOVIET ZONE EAST SAXONY
cat. no. BIb (*)

1945, 12 Pf. Red "POTSCHTA" in the complete sheets (100), as well the plate flaw PFI (3 x), PFII (3 x) and PFIII, the sheet is watered and cleaned become, otherwise in perfect unused condition, RR! Photo expertize Dr. Jasch: ". . . . It is only still another complete sheet mint never hinged known. ", Michel for single stamp unused stamps: 28.230.-

1945, 12 Pf. rot "POTSCHTA" im kompletten Bogen (100), dabei die Plattenfehler PFI (3x), PFII (3x) und PFIII, der Bogen ist gew√§ssert und gereinigt worden, ansonsten in einwandfreier ungebrauchter Erhaltung, RR!, Fotoattest Dr. Jasch: "....Es ist nur noch ein weiterer kompletter Bogen postfrisch bekannt.", Mi. f√ľr lose ungebrauchte Marken: 28.230.-
Estimate: € 3000,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128519.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0128519.jpg