lot no. 624,  WUERTTEMBERG COLLECTIONS, LOTS
cat. no.

Cancelled old collection Wuerttemberg from 1851-1920 on Schaubek pages with numerous good values, many expertized, among others Michel number 42 a used with photo certificate, mixed quality, Michel more then 21.500.-

gestempelte alte Sammlung W├╝rttemberg von 1851-1920 auf Schaubekseiten mit zahlreichen guten Werten, vieles gepr├╝ft, u.a. Mi.Nr. 42a gestempelt mit Fotoattest, unterschiedliche Erhaltung, Mi. ├╝ber 21.500.-
Estimate: € 1750,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0131350.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0131350b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0131350c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0131350d.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0131350e.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0131350f.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0131350g.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0131350.jpg