lot no. 5615,  MISCELLANEA VARIOUS
cat. no.

1845-1896, mixed lot from 6 different steel engravings and woodcuts, as well mail car on Corsica, Teplice, Karlovy Vary, Chile: railway lines, and so on, partly a little toned

1845-1896, Konvolut von 6 verschiedenen Stahlstichen und Holzschnitten, dabei Postwagen auf Korsika, Teplitz, Karlsbad, Chile: Bahnstrecken, etc, teils etwas gebräunt
Estimate: € 25,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/8141983.jpg