lot no. 2922,  SOVIET ZONE MECKLENBURG-VP.

Extensive lot sheet and parts of sheets Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania with lots of better values: among others Michel number 18 d 20 time in the part sheet, all signed Kramp, Michel number 32 xb in the part sheet to 25 values, all signed Kramp, Michel number 33 xb Us, vertical unperforated, 66 pieces in the part sheet, Michel number 36 zb in the part sheet to 48 pieces, all signed Kramp, Michel number 37 yc ** in the complete sheets (100), each stamp signed Kramp, apart from a few exceptions is all in mint never hinged superb condition. The catalogue value by the Michel-Catalogue amounts without calculation of the numerous plate flaw, varieties, printers mark, and so on 135 000.-. A exact listing we send as desired gladly to. A very interesting object - to a favorable starting price - for special collector, dealer or contributor of capital

reichhaltige Partie Bogen und Bogenteile Mecklenburg-Vorpommern mit vielen besseren Werten: u. a. Mi. Nr. 18d 20 mal im Bogenteil, alle sign. Kramp, Mi. Nr. 32xb im Bogenteil zu 25 Werten, alle sign. Kramp, Mi. Nr. 33xb Us, senkrecht ungezähnt, 66 Stück im Bogenteil, Mi. Nr. 36zb im Bogenteil zu 48 Stück, alle sign. Kramp, Mi. Nr. 37yc ** im kompletten Bogen (100), jeder Wert sign. Kramp, bis auf wenige Ausnahmen ist alles in postfrischer Prachterhaltung. Der Katalogpreis nach Michel beträgt ohne Berechnung der zahlreichen Plattenfehler, Abarten, Druckereizeichen, etc. über € 135 000.-. Eine genaue Auflistung senden wir auf Wunsch gerne zu. Ein sehr interessantes Objekt - zu einem günstigen Ausruf - für Spezialsammler, Händler oder Kapitalanleger
Estimate: € 16000,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0165972.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0165972b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0165972c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0165972d.jpg