lot no. 2802,  SOVIET ZONE MECKLENBURG-VP.
cat. no. 39zb **

1946, 30 Pf. Dark opal green, thin paper, mint never hinged, trace of crease otherwise superb, photo expertize Kramp, Michel 1500.-

1946, 30 Pf. dunkelopalgr├╝n, d├╝nnes Papier, postfrisch, Bugspur sonst Pracht, Fotoattest Kramp, Mi. 1500.-
Estimate: € 380,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0270473.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0270473.jpg