lot no. 3938,  LIECHTENSTEIN COLLECTIONS

Complete mint never hinged collection miniature sheet and sheetlet sets from 1979-83 in 2 Borek hingeless album, among others with Michel number 734 and 828 / 9, superb condition

komplette postfrische Sammlung Kleinbogen und Kleinbogensätze von 1979-83 in 2 Borek Falzlosalben, u.a. mit Mi.Nr. 734 und 828/9, Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 350,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0276059.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0276059a.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0276059b.jpg