lot no. 1024,  GERMAN REICH 1924 1932
cat. no. 439X **

1930, 4 RM "South America flight", watermark upright, lower margin copy, mint never hinged, superb, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner, Michel 1800.-

1930, 4 RM "S├╝damerikafahrt", Wz. stehend, Unterrandst├╝ck, postfrisch, Pracht, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner, Mi. 1800.-
Estimate: € 650,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0121660.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0121660.jpg