lot no. 5843,  TAIWAN

Mint never hinged collection Taiwan from 1976-90, from 1979 in fact complete, as well souvenir sheets, se-tenants, miniature sheet, stamp booklet, blocks of four, strip, superb condition, Michel 1500.-

postfrische Sammlung Taiwan von 1976-90, ab 1979 recht komplett, dabei Blocks, Zusammendrucke, Kleinbogen, Markenheftchen, Viererblocks, Streifen, Prachterhaltung, Mi. 1500.-
Estimate: € 380,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113417.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113417b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113417c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113417d.jpg