lot no. 1783,  GERMAN SOUTHWEST AFRICA POSTMARK
cat. no. 6

"SWAKOPMUND", 9.7.00, on lithography card with 5 Pf. Opal green and violet two-line cancel "German protectorate" to Munich, superb

"SWAKOPMUND", 9.7.00, auf Lithografie-Karte mit 5 Pf. opalgr├╝n und violettem L2 "Deutsches Schutzgebiet" nach M├╝nchen, Pracht
Estimate: € 80,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0110735.jpg