lot no. 3890,  AUSTRIA 1918-1938
cat. no. 488-97 **

1926 / 8, "Saga of the Nibelungs" and "10 years Republic", 2 mint never hinged superb sets, Michel 95.-

1926/8, "Nibelungensage" und "10 Jahre Republik", 2 postfrische Prachtsätze, Mi. 95.-
Estimate: € 25,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124333.jpg