lot no. 3928,  STAMP BOOKLETS
cat. no. MH 19aRLV II **

1973, stamp booklet "prevention of accidents", marginal ridge variants II, mint never hinged, superb, Michel 120.-

1973, Markenheftchen "Unfallverh├╝tung", Randleistenvariante II, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 120.-
Estimate: € 30,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0120661.jpg