lot no. 3930,  STAMP BOOKLETS
cat. no. VJ-MH 20d **

1974, tentative stamp booklet "prevention of accidents", 4. Cover side: "first for addresses P.O. Box details", mint never hinged, superb

1974, Versuchs-Markenheftchen "Unfallverh├╝tung", 4. Deckelseite: "bei Adressen Postfachangaben zuerst", postfrisch, Pracht
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0120675.jpg