lot no. 5584,  OLD CITY VIEWS SPAIN
cat. no. (12x17)

MADRID, partial view, lithography from new picture-gallery about 1840

MADRID, Teilansicht, Lithografie aus Neue Bildergalerie um 1840
Estimate: € 25,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0301527.jpg