lot no. 696,  GERMAN REICH 1933 1945
cat. no. Bl. 2 **

1933, souvenir sheet "help in need", original size, mint never hinged, hardly visible spot in the margin, superb, expertized D. Schlegel (1.5 mm higher signed), Michel 6000.-

1933, Block "Nothilfe", Originalgröße, postfrisch, kaum sichtbarer Fleck im Rand, Pracht, gepr. D. Schlegel (1.5 mm höher signiert), Mi. 6000.-
Estimate: € 1100,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0270537.jpg